Organizing Committee

 

General Chairs

 
  • Arun K. Timalsina, Tribhuvan University, Nepal
  • S. D. Sudarsan, ABB Research Bangalore, India

Conference Chair

 
  • Vishal Kumar, BTKIT Dwarahat India

Organizing Chair

 
  • Neetu Agrawal, Ambedkar Institute of Technology Delhi, India

 

Technical Program Committee

 
  • Kurnianingsih, Department of Electrical Engineering, Politeknik Negeri Semarang, Indonesia
  • Chun-Wei Tsai, Department of Computer Science Information Engineering National Ilan University I-Lan, Taiwan
  • Deepak P, Queen's University Belfast
  • Yumnam Jayanta, Assam Don Bosco University, Guwahati
  • Mukesh Kumar, The Technological Institute of Textile & Sciences, Bhiwani, India
  • Leonowicz Zbigniew, University of Wroclaw, Poland
  • A. K. Gautam, Gautam Buddha University Greater Noida, India
  • Mamta Mittal, G B Pant Government Engineering College, Delhi, India
  • Upasana Geetanjali Singh, UKZN, South Africa
  • Tughrul Arslan, The University of Edinburgh, UK
  • Carlos Caldeira, University of Evora, Portugal
  • Tribeni Prasad Banerjee, B.C. Roy Engineering College, Durgapur, INDIA
  • Vinay Rishiwal, MJP Rohilkhand University, India
  • Parma Nand, School of Computing Science & Engineering, Galgotias University, India
  • Yiannis Koumpouros, Euroclinic Group of Companies, Greece
  • Miroslav Skoric, IEEE Section, Austria
  • Viliam Fedak, Technical University of Kosice, Slovakia Republic
  • Cheng-Hsiang Liu, National Pingtung University of Science and Technology, Taiwan
  • Ujjwal Kalla, Government of College of Engineering, Rajasthan, India
  • K V Arya, ABV-IIITM, Gwalior
  • Dirk van Hertem, KU Leuven University, Belgium
  • Reggie Davidrajuh, University of Stavanger, Norway
  • Pramod Kumar, Krishna Engineering College, Ghaziabad, India
  • Aditya Trivedi, ABV-IIITM, Gwalior
  • Vishal Gour, GEC Bikaner, India
  • Abhishek Pandey, Aryabhatt College of Engineering and Research Center, Ajmer, India

International Advisory Committee

 
  • Vincenzo Piuri, University of Milano, Italy
  • Zoran Bojkovic, University of Belgrade, Serbia
  • S. N Singh, IIT Kanpur, India
  • Dan M. Ionel, University of Kentucky, USA
  • Lalit Awashti, AVB Institute of Technology, India
  • Gabriele Grandi, University of Bologna, Italy
  • Vijay Kumar, University of Missouri-Kansas City, USA
  • Narottam Chand, NIT Hamirpur, India
  • Fushuan Wen, Institute Teknology Brunei, Brunei
  • Durgesh Pant, UoU, Dehradun, India
  • Jai Govind Singh, Asian Institute of Technology, Bangkok
  • Anurag K. Srivastava, Washington State University, USA
  • Vigna K. Ramachandaramurthy, Universiti Tenaga Nasional, Malaysia
  • P SanjeeviKumar, Aalborg University, Esbjerg, Denmark
  • Ashok Prajapati, FANUC America Corporation, USA
  • Tarek N. Saadawi, CINT, The City University of New York
  • David Infield, University of Strathclyde, United Kingdom


Publicity Committee

 
  • Varun Kakar, Bipin Tripathi Kumaon Institute of Technology, India
  • Neelaksh Sheel, JP Institute of Engineering & Technology, India
  • Manoj Satyarthi, GGS Indraprasth University, India
  • Rajeev Kumar, Teerthankar Mahaveer University, India